HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1558
2020-21 Elected Officers
Governor Mr. Steve Scarborough
Administrator Carl Daniels
Junior Governor Lloyd Clark
Treasurer Brandon Davidson
Trustee (1 Year) William Schultz
Trustee (2 Years) Henry Burnett
Trustee (3 Years) Travis Worley
Junior Past Governor Walter Maier
Application Review Carl Daniels
Auditing William Bissonette
Communications Ryan Lechleiter
Loss Prevention Larry Reeves
Membership Carl Daniels
Moose Charities William Bissonette
Moose Legion Brandon Davidson
Ritual William Bissonette
Sergeant At Arms Justin Bachmann
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1381
2020-21 Elected Officers
Secretary/Treasurer Sharon Phares
Recorder Stacey Cummings
Guide Janis Porcari
Audit Elaine Bobek
Application Review Committee Annette Bissonette
Community Service Nancy Dilley
Higher Degrees Annette Bissonette
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Christine Bafundo
Activities/Sports Carol Hardy
Assistant Guide Teri Nicklin
Membership/Retention Alice Pinner
Governor History
Walter Maier 2020-21
Walter Maier 2019-20
Walter Maier 2018-19
Robert Mc Kinnon 2017-18
Robert Mc Kinnon 2016-17
Tom Sullivan 2015-16
Joe Manasco 2015-16
William Bissonette 2014-15
William Bissonette 2013-14
Ronald Bostic 2012-13
Dale Pritchard 2011-12
Dale Pritchard 2010-11
Carroll Huffines Jr. 2009-10
Carroll Huffines Jr. 2008-09
David Walters 2006-07
John Irvine 2003-04
David Fisher 2002-03
David Walters 2001-02
David Fisher 2000-01
David Fisher 1999-00
Gordon Read 1998-99
Michael Stephens 1997-98
John Vest 1997-98
John Vest 1996-97
Robert Wilson 1995-96
John Bourgon 1994-95
Arnold Brown 1993-94
Dale Harrison 1993-94
Gilbert Macias 1992-93
Charles Lavender Sr. 1992-93
Larry Skinner 1991-92
George Trumble 1990-91
George Trumble 1989-90
Robert Wiles 1988-89
Silas McCraney 1988-89
David Sutherland 1987-88
David Sutherland 1986-87
Pat McGuire 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Mary Self 2019-20
Stacey Cummings 2018-19
Stacey Cummings 2017-18
Wendy Manasco 2015-16
Annette Bissonette 2014-15
Joy Cogburn 2012-13
Donna Fisher 2011-12
Robin Johnson 2010-11
Lois Baldwin 2007-08
Diane Smith 2006-07
Sharon Phares 2005-06
Melanie Strongosky 2004-05
Diane Moriarty 2003-04
Deborah Hughes 2002-03
Lauralee Till 2001-02
Lois Baldwin 2000-01
Nancy Fisher 1999-00
Mary Stephens 1998-99
Patricia Stickney 1997-98
Clare Tillis 1996-97
Lou Ann Walters 1995-96
Paulette Bourgon 1994-95
Sandra Macias 1993-94
Shirley Cherry 1992-93
Louise Braren 1991-92
Peggy Trumble 1990-91
Arlene Wiles 1989-90